Pareigų pavadinimas
Darbuotojų
skaičius
2023 m. 2024 m. I ketv.
Ikimokyklinio ugdymo mokytojas121872.062068.43
Mokytojas5964.521998.64
Mokytojas metodininkas32045.132312.15
Auklėtojo padėjėjas7
1171.981224.78
Virėjas31003.001414.00
Valgyklos darbininkas2901.88924.00
Valytojas2854.40924.00
Kiemsargis2851.20924.00
Darbininkas4857.83940.94
Mokytojo padėjėjas7852.601171.61
Pailgintos grupės auklėtojas31104.271300.47
Specialistas21558.681713.98
Atnaujinta: 2024-04-18