Pareigų pavadinimas
Darbuotojų
skaičius
2022 m. 2023 m. IV ketv.
Ikimokyklinio ugdymo mokytojas121744.831885.46
Mokytojas51616.331819.70
Mokytojas metodininkas31890,412138.97
Auklėtojo padėjėjas7
1077.171205.98
Virėjas31257.042468.45
Valgyklos darbininkas2730.00966.00
Valytojas2750.86896.00
Kiemsargis2740.95873.60
Darbininkas4756.19868.00
Mokytojo padėjėjas7914.041097.36
Pailgintos grupės auklėtojas31012.461367.47
Specialistas21329,001665.63
Atnaujinta: 2024-01-16